Sport Desk

For an overview of fixtures coming up in the next 6 weeks, please see the table below. Alternatively for more detail, please visit our brand new Sportsdesk at sportsdesk.cranprep.org

Sport Time Team Location Opposition Match Type Teamsheet
1st Nov
(14:00)
U12C Home
(Westcott)
Belmont School Link
1st Nov
(14:00)
U12D Home
(Westcott)
Belmont School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home
(Lintotts)
Lambrook School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U13B Home
(Lintotts)
Lambrook School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U13C Home
(Marcon)
King Edward's Witley Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home
(Marcon)
Lambrook School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home
(Lower Courts at Cranleigh School)
Hoe Bridge School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home
(Lower Courts at Cranleigh School)
Hoe Bridge School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home
(Lower Courts at Cranleigh School)
Hoe Bridge School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U11D Away Belmont School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away Hoe Bridge School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Hoe Bridge School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Hoe Bridge School Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U13A Away Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U13B Away Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U12A Away Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U12B Away Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U10A Home Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U10B Home Aldro Link
1st Nov
(14:30)
U10C Home Aldro Link
1st Nov
(15:00)
U12C Home
(Westcott)
Lambrook School Link
1st Nov
(15:00)
U12D Home
(Westcott)
Lambrook School Link
2nd Nov
(13:30)
U9A Home Highfield School Link
2nd Nov
(13:30)
U9B Home Highfield School Link
2nd Nov
(14:30)
U8A Away Belmont School Link
2nd Nov
(14:30)
U8B Away Belmont School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Away Feltonfleet School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Home Feltonfleet School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Away Feltonfleet School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Home Seaford College Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U12D Home Seaford College Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home Ripley Court School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home Ripley Court School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away The Hawthorns School Triangular Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away The Hawthorns School Triangular Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away The Hawthorns School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home Edgeborough Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Home Edgeborough Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Home St John's Beaumont School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home St John's Beaumont School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home Edgeborough Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home Dorset House School Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home Edgeborough Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away Edgeborough Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Edgeborough Link
8th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Edgeborough Link
9th Nov
(13:00)
U8A Home The Portsmouth Grammar School Tournament Link
9th Nov
(13:00)
U8B Home The Portsmouth Grammar School Tournament Link
9th Nov
(14:30)
U9A Away Edgeborough Link
9th Nov
(14:30)
U9B Away Edgeborough Link
9th Nov
(14:30)
U9A Away St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
9th Nov
(14:30)
U9B Away St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
9th Nov
(14:30)
U9C Away St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
11th Nov
(09:30)
U11A Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
11th Nov
(09:30)
U11B Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
11th Nov
(09:30)
U11C Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
11th Nov
(09:30)
U11D Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
11th Nov
(10:00)
U13B Away St John's School, Leatherhead Link
11th Nov
(10:00)
U13C Away
(Astroturf, tennis and netball courts)
St John's School, Leatherhead Link
11th Nov
(10:00)
U12A Home St John's School, Leatherhead Link
11th Nov
(10:00)
U12B Home St John's School, Leatherhead Link
11th Nov
(10:00)
U12C Home St John's School, Leatherhead Link
13th Nov
(16:30)
U13 Away Highfield School Gala Link
13th Nov
(16:30)
U12 Away Highfield School Link
13th Nov
(16:30)
U11 Away Highfield School Link
13th Nov
(16:30)
U10 Away Highfield School Link
13th Nov
(16:30)
U9 Away Highfield School Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U13C Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Home Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Home Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home The Royal School (Juniors) Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home The Royal School (Juniors) Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home Farlington School Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U11D Home Belmont School Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Home Farlington School Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U10D Home Belmont School Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Home Hurstpierpoint College Link
15th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Home Hurstpierpoint College Link
16th Nov
(14:10)
U9A Away Hoe Bridge School Link
16th Nov
(14:10)
U9B Away Hoe Bridge School Link
16th Nov
(14:10)
U9C Away Hoe Bridge School Link
16th Nov
(14:15)
U9C Away Handcross Park School Link
16th Nov
(14:15)
U8A Away Handcross Park School Link
16th Nov
(14:15)
U8B Away Handcross Park School Link
16th Nov
(14:30)
U8A Home Amesbury School Link
16th Nov
(14:30)
U8B Home Amesbury School Link
16th Nov
(14:30)
U8C Home Amesbury School Link
22nd Nov
(14:00)
U11C Home Duke of Kent School Link
22nd Nov
(14:00)
U10C Home Duke of Kent School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home Daneshill School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U13B Home Downsend School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U13C Home Daneshill School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home Downsend School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U12D Home Daneshill School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home The Royal School (Juniors) Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home The Royal School (Juniors) Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U10A Home Windlesham House School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U11B Away Highfield School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U11C Away Highfield School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away Highfield School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Highfield School Link
22nd Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Highfield School Link
22nd Nov
(14:45)
U13A Home Epsom College Link
22nd Nov
(14:45)
U13B Home Epsom College Link
22nd Nov
(14:45)
U12A Home Epsom College Link
22nd Nov
(14:45)
U12B Home Epsom College Link
22nd Nov
(15:00)
U11A Away Edgeborough Link
23rd Nov
(14:15)
U9A Away Cranmore School Link
23rd Nov
(14:15)
U9B Away Cranmore School Link
23rd Nov
(14:15)
U9C Away Cranmore School Link
23rd Nov
(14:15)
U8A Home Cranmore School Link
23rd Nov
(14:15)
U8B Home Cranmore School Link
23rd Nov
(14:15)
U8C Home Cranmore School Link
23rd Nov
(14:30)
U9B Home The Royal School (Juniors) Link
23rd Nov
(14:30)
U9C Home The Royal School (Juniors) Link
23rd Nov
(15:00)
U9A Away Windlesham House School Link
25th Nov
(09:00)
U13A Home Surbiton High School Link
25th Nov
(09:00)
U13B Home Surbiton High School Link
25th Nov
(09:00)
U13C Away Surbiton High School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U13A Home Danes Hill School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U13B Home Danes Hill School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U12A Away Danes Hill School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U12B Away Danes Hill School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U11A Home Cranmore School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U11B Home Cranmore School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U11C Home Cranmore School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U10A Away Cranmore School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U10B Away Cranmore School Link
25th Nov
(09:30)
U10C Away Cranmore School Link
25th Nov
(10:00)
U12A Home Surbiton High School Link
25th Nov
(10:00)
U12B Home Surbiton High School Link
25th Nov
(10:00)
U12C Away
(Oaken Lane Sports Ground)
Surbiton High School Link
25th Nov
(10:00)
U12D Away
(Oaken Lane Sports Ground)
Surbiton High School Link
29th Nov
(14:20)
U13B Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Nov
(14:20)
U13C Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Home Westbourne House School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home Westbourne House School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Home Westbourne House School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U12D Home King Edward's Witley Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home Lambrook School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home Lambrook School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home Lambrook School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Home Lambrook School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Home Lambrook School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Home Lambrook School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U10D Home Lambrook School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home Cranmore School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Home Cranmore School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Away Cranmore School Link
29th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Away Cranmore School Link
29th Nov
(15:00)
U13A Away Westbourne House School Link
Fives 30th Nov
(14:20)
U13 Home Ludgrove School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U9A Away Eagle House Friendly Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U9B Away Eagle House Triangular Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U9C Away Eagle House Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
Mixed-U8A Home Cranmore School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
Mixed-U8B Home Cranmore School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U9A Home Lambrook School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U9B Home Lambrook School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U9C Home Lambrook School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U8A Away Lambrook School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U8B Away Lambrook School Link
30th Nov
(14:30)
U8C Away Lambrook School Link