Sportsdesk

Latest Results
  • Hockey Girls U11B vs Surbiton High Girls' Preparatory School: ( - )

  • Hockey Girls U11C vs Surbiton High Girls' Preparatory School: ( - )

  • Hockey Girls-U11D vs Surbiton High Girls' Preparatory School: ( - )

  • Hockey U13A vs Dorset House School: Won (3 - 0)

  • Hockey U12B vs Dorset House School: Won (3 - 0)

  • Hockey U13A vs Danes Hill School: Draw (2 - 2)

  • Hockey U13B vs Danes Hill School: Won (5 - 1)

  • Hockey U13C vs Danes Hill School: Won (6 - 0)

  • Hockey U13D vs King Edward's Witley: ( - )

  • Hockey U12B vs Danes Hill School: Won (3 - 1)

  • Hockey U12D vs King Edward's Witley: Lost (3 - 4)

  • Hockey Girls U11A vs St George's Junior School, Weybridge: Lost (0 - 6)

  • Netball U10A vs Dorset House School: Won (17 - 4)

  • Netball U10C vs Brighton College Prep School: ( - )

  • Netball U10C vs Brighton College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U13A vs Seaford College: Won (15 - 5)

  • Rugby Union U13B vs Seaford College: Won (40 - 5)

  • Rugby Union U12A vs Seaford College: Won (15 - 0)

  • Rugby Union U12B vs Seaford College: Won (55 - 0)

  • Rugby Union U11A vs Seaford College: Draw (10 - 10)

  • Rugby Union U11C vs Seaford College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U10B vs Seaford College: Won (40 - 25)

  • Hockey Girls U11B vs Seaford College: Draw (1 - 1)

  • Hockey Girls U11C vs Seaford College: Draw (2 - 2)

  • Hockey Girls-U11D vs Seaford College: Lost (0 - 4)

  • Rugby Union U11A vs St John's Beaumont School: Won (10 - 5)

  • Rugby Union U11B vs St John's Beaumont School: Won (30 - 25)

  • Rugby Union U11C vs St John's Beaumont School: Won (75 - 45)

  • Hockey U12A vs Danes Hill School: ( - )

  • Hockey U12C vs Danes Hill School: ( - )

  • Netball U9A vs St. Andrew's Tournament: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U9A vs St George's Junior School, Weybridge: Lost (30 - 45)

  • Rugby Union U9B vs St George's Junior School, Weybridge: Lost (30 - 45)

  • Rugby Union U9C vs St George's Junior School, Weybridge: Lost (25 - 60)

  • Football 1st XI vs Downsend School: Won (5 - 2)

  • Swimming U12 vs Highfield School: Lost ( - )

  • Swimming U9 vs Highfield School: Lost ( - )

  • Swimming U13 vs Highfield School: Lost ( - )

  • Swimming U11 vs Highfield School: ( - )

  • Swimming U10 vs Highfield School: Lost ( - )

  • Hockey U13C vs Hurstpierpoint Tournament: ( - )

  • Hockey U13D vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey U13D vs Handcross Park School: ( - )

  • Hockey U13A vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey U13B vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey U12A vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey U12B vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey U12C vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey U12D vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey Girls U11A vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey Girls U11B vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey Girls U11C vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Hockey Girls-U11D vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Netball U10A vs Lambrook School: ( - )

  • Netball U10B vs Lambrook School: ( - )

  • Netball U10C vs Lambrook School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U13A vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U13A vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U13B vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U13C vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U12A vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U12A vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U12B vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U12C vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U11A vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U11A vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U11B vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U11C vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U10A vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U10B vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U10C vs Hurstpierpoint College: ( - )

  • Rugby Union U10D vs Windlesham House School: ( - )

Sport Time Team Location Opposition Match Type Teamsheet
13th Nov
(13:30)
U13C Away
(College Ln)
Hurstpierpoint Tournament Tournament Link
13th Nov
(14:15)
U13D Home
(Pickup)
Hurstpierpoint College Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:15)
U13D Home Handcross Park School Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home
(Westcott)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Home
(Westcott)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Home
(Lintotts)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home
(Lintotts)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Home
(Marcon)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12D Home
(Marcon)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11A Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11B Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11C Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
Girls-U11D Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away Lambrook School Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Lambrook School Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Lambrook School Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home
(Lowers 2)
Hurstpierpoint College Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home
(Lowers 2)
Windlesham House School Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Home
(Lowers 3)
Windlesham House School Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U13C Home
(Glebelands)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Home
(Top Ridings)
Hurstpierpoint College Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Home
(Top Ridings)
Windlesham House School Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home
(Middle Ridings)
Windlesham House School Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Home
(Copse)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Neutral
(Hurstpierpoint)
Windlesham House School Triangular Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U11B Away Windlesham House School Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U11C Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Windlesham House School Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th Nov
(14:30)
U10D Away Windlesham House School Link
14th Nov
(14:10)
U9A Away Hoe Bridge School Link
14th Nov
(14:10)
U9B Away Hoe Bridge School Link
14th Nov
(14:10)
U9C Away Hoe Bridge School Link
14th Nov
(14:30)
U9A Home
(Prep Courts)
St Edmund's School Triangular Link
14th Nov
(14:30)
U9A Home
(Prep Courts)
St Andrew's School, Woking Triangular Link
14th Nov
(14:30)
U9B Home
(Prep Courts)
St Andrew's School, Woking Triangular Link
14th Nov
(14:30)
U8A Away Cranmore School Link
14th Nov
(14:30)
U8B Away Cranmore School Link
14th Nov
(14:30)
U8A Home
(Glebelands)
Westbourne House School Friendly Link
14th Nov
(14:30)
U8B Home
(Glebelands)
Westbourne House School Friendly Link
15th Nov
(10:00)
U13A Neutral
(Repton)
IAPS National Finals National Finals Link
Fives 15th Nov
(17:00)
Boys-U13A Away
(Horseshoe Ln)
Cranleigh School Link
15th Nov
(tbc)
Girls-U13A Neutral Hazlegrove School IAPS - Group Match Link
15th Nov
(tbc)
Girls-U13A Neutral St Andrews Prep School IAPS - Group Match Link
15th Nov
(tbc)
Girls-U13A Neutral Abberley Hall School IAPS - Group Match Link
15th Nov
(tbc)
Girls-U13A Neutral Framlingham College Prep School IAPS - Group Match Link
15th Nov
(tbc)
Girls-U13A Neutral Felsted Preparatory School IAPS - Group Match Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U13A Home Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U13B Home
(Westcott)
Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U13C Home
(Lintotts)
Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U13D Home
(Lintotts)
Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U12A Away
(Oaken Lane Sports Ground)
Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U12B Home
(Westcott)
Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U12C Away
(Hinchley Wood Sports Ground)
Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
U12D Away
(Hinchley Wood Sports Ground)
Surbiton High School Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
Girls U11A Home
(Marcon)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
Girls U11B Home
(Marcon)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
Girls U11C Home
(Pickup)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
16th Nov
(09:30)
Girls-U11D Home
(Pickup)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
16th Nov
(10:00)
U13A Away
(Wimbledon)
Thomas's, Clapham Link
16th Nov
(10:00)
U12A Away
(Wimbledon)
Thomas's, Clapham Link
16th Nov
(10:00)
U11A Away
(Wimbledon)
Thomas's, Clapham Link
16th Nov
(10:30)
U10A Home
(Lower Courts at Cranleigh School)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
16th Nov
(10:30)
U10B Home
(Lower Courts at Cranleigh School)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
16th Nov
(10:30)
U10C Home
(Lower Courts at Cranleigh School)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
17th Nov
(11:15)
1st XI Neutral
(Pitch 1)
Hall Grove School IAPS Link
17th Nov
(11:45)
1st XI Neutral
(Pitch 3)
Wetherby Preparatory School IAPS Link
17th Nov
(12:15)
1st XI Neutral
(Pitch 2)
Millfield Preparatory School IAPS Link
17th Nov
(12:45)
1st XI Neutral
(Pitch 3)
Summer Fields School IAPS Link
17th Nov
(13:15)
1st XI Neutral
(Pitch 3)
Moulsford Preparatory School IAPS Link
20th Nov
(10:10)
Girls-U12A Neutral
(Rugby School Far Turf 4)
Fettes College IAPS - Group Match Link
20th Nov
(11:10)
Girls-U12A Neutral
(Rugby School Hillbrow 2)
City of London Freemen's IAPS - Group Match Link
20th Nov
(11:30)
Girls-U12A Neutral
(Rugby School Far Turf 3)
Yateley Manor School IAPS - Group Match Link
20th Nov
(11:50)
Girls-U12A Neutral
(Rugby School Near Turf 5)
King's College School IAPS - Group Match Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U13C Home Belmont School Triangular Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U12C Home Belmont School Triangular Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U13A Home Upper School House Matches Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U13B Home Upper School House Matches Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U13C Home Upper School House Matches Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U12A Home Upper School House Matches Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U12B Home Upper School House Matches Link
20th Nov
(14:00)
U12C Home Upper School House Matches Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home Feltonfleet School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Away Feltonfleet School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U13C Home Feltonfleet School Triangular Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U13D Away Duke of Kent School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home Seaford College Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Home Feltonfleet School Triangular Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U12D Away Feltonfleet School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11A Home St Edmund's School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11B Home St Edmund's School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11C Away St Edmund's School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away Belmont School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Brighton College Prep School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away
(Jubilee Ground)
Brighton College Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Belmont School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home Highfield School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home Highfield School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home Highfield School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Home Highfield School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Home Highfield School Link
20th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Home Highfield School Link
20th Nov
(15:15)
Girls-U11D Away St Edmund's School Link
20th Nov
(tbc)
U12A Neutral
(Lawrence Sheriff St)
IAPS National Finals National Finals Link
21st Nov
(13:00)
U8A Home Highfield School Tournament Link
21st Nov
(13:30)
U8A Home CPS Festival Link
21st Nov
(13:30)
U8A Home Cranmore School Tournament Link
21st Nov
(13:30)
U8B Home CPS Festival Link
21st Nov
(14:15)
U9A Home Cranmore School Link
21st Nov
(14:15)
U9B Home Cranmore School Link
21st Nov
(14:15)
U9C Home Cranmore School Link
21st Nov
(14:15)
U8A Away Cranmore School Link
21st Nov
(14:15)
U8B Away Cranmore School Link
21st Nov
(14:30)
U9A Home St Hilary's School Link
21st Nov
(14:30)
U9B Home St Hilary's School Link
25th Nov
(16:45)
U13 Away Windlesham House School Link
25th Nov
(16:45)
U12 Away Windlesham House School Link
25th Nov
(16:45)
U11 Away Windlesham House School Link
25th Nov
(16:45)
U10 Away Windlesham House School Link
25th Nov
(16:45)
U9 Away Windlesham House School Link
25th Nov
(16:45)
U8 Away Windlesham House School Link
27th Nov
(14:00)
Girls U11A Away Handcross Park School Triangular Link
27th Nov
(14:00)
Girls U11B Away Handcross Park School Triangular Link
27th Nov
(14:00)
Girls U11C Away Handcross Park School Triangular Link
27th Nov
(14:00)
U10A Away Westbourne House Tournament Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Home Seaford College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Home Brighton College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U13C Home Brighton College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U13D Home Brighton College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home Brighton College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Home Brighton College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U12D Away
(Seaford College)
Seaford College Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11A Neutral
(London Rd)
Pennthorpe School Triangular Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11B Neutral
(London Rd)
Pennthorpe School Triangular Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
Girls U11C Neutral
(London Rd)
Pennthorpe School Triangular Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Ripley Court School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Ripley Court School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U13A Away Cranmore School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U13B Away
(Henderson Playing Fields )
Cranmore School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U13C Away Cranmore School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U12A Away Daneshill School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U12B Home Daneshill School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U12C Away St Edmund's School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U11A Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U11B Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U11C Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U10A Away Hoe Bridge School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U10B Away Hoe Bridge School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U10C Away Hoe Bridge School Link
27th Nov
(14:30)
U10D Away Hoe Bridge School Link
27th Nov
(15:10)
U12C Away
(Top field)
St Edmund's School Link
28th Nov
(14:00)
U9A Home Lower School House Matches Link
28th Nov
(14:00)
U9B Home Lower School House Matches Link
28th Nov
(14:00)
U9C Home Lower School House Matches Link
28th Nov
(14:00)
U8A Home Lower School House Matches Link
28th Nov
(14:00)
U8B Home Lower School House Matches Link
28th Nov
(14:30)
U9A Away St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
28th Nov
(14:30)
U9B Away St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
28th Nov
(14:30)
U8A Home Ripley Court School Link
28th Nov
(14:30)
U8B Home Ripley Court School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
Girls U11A Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
Girls U11B Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
Girls U11C Away Danes Hill School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
Girls-U11D Away Danes Hill School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U13A Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U13B Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U12A Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U12B Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U11A Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U11B Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U11C Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U10A Home Westbourne House School Triangular Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U10A Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Triangular Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U10B Home Westbourne House School Triangular Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U10B Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Triangular Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U10C Home Westbourne House School Triangular Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U10C Home St George's Junior School, Weybridge Triangular Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U9A Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U9B Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(09:30)
U9C Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:00)
U13A Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:00)
U13C Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:00)
U10A Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:00)
U10B Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:00)
U10C Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:00)
U9A Home Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:15)
U12C Away Danes Hill School Link
30th Nov
(10:15)
U12D Away Danes Hill School Link
30th Nov
(10:30)
U13B Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:30)
U13D Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:30)
U12A Away Westbourne House School Link
30th Nov
(10:30)
U12B Away Westbourne House School Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U13A Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U13B Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U13C Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U13D Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U12A Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U12B Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U12C Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
U12D Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
Girls U11A Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
Girls U11B Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
Girls U11C Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:00)
Girls-U11D Home House Matches Link
4th Dec
(14:30)
U10A Home St Andrew's School, Woking Link
4th Dec
(14:30)
U10B Home St Andrew's School, Woking Link
4th Dec
(14:30)
U10C Home St Andrew's School, Woking Link
4th Dec
(14:30)
U10C Away Dorset House School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U13A Home St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U13B Home St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U13C Home St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U12A Away St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U12B Away St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U12C Away St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U11A Away St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U11B Away St John's Beaumont School Link
4th Dec
(14:45)
U11C Away St John's Beaumont School Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9A Neutral
(Highfield Ln)
Aldro Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9A Away Highfield School Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9A Neutral
(Highfield Ln)
Edgeborough Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9B Neutral
(Highfield Ln)
Aldro Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9B Away Highfield School Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9B Neutral
(Highfield Ln)
Edgeborough Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9C Neutral Aldro Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9C Away Highfield School Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U9C Neutral
(Highfield Ln)
Edgeborough Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U8A Away Edgeborough Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U8A Neutral Highfield School Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U8A Neutral
(84 Frensham Rd)
Aldro Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U8B Away Edgeborough Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U8B Neutral Highfield School Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
U8B Neutral
(84 Frensham Rd)
Aldro Festival Link
5th Dec
(14:00)
Boys-U8C Away Edgeborough Link
5th Dec
(15:00)
U9A Away
(Sports Centre & Pool)
Guildford High School Friendly Link
5th Dec
(15:00)
U9B Away
(Sports Centre & Pool)
Guildford High School Friendly Link
5th Dec
(15:00)
U8A Away Guildford High School Link
5th Dec
(15:00)
U8B Away Guildford High School Link
Fives 6th Dec
(14:00)
Boys-U13A Neutral
(Windsor SL4 6DW)
Sunningdale & Summer Fields Tournament Link
9th Dec
(tbc)
U13A tbc Surrey In2 hockey Championships County Cup Link