Sportsdesk

Latest Results
  • There have been no results reported in the last 1 weeks...

Sport Time Team Location Opposition Match Type Teamsheet
28th Apr
(16:45)
Girls 1st Home
(Prep Courts)
Westbourne House School Link
28th Apr
(17:00)
Boys U13 Home Aldro Classic Clash Link
28th Apr
(17:00)
Boys U13 Home Reed's National League Link
28th Apr
(17:00)
Boys U11 Home Aldro Classic Clash Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
1st XI Home
(Top Pitch)
Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls U13A Away Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
2nd XI Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U13B Away St Andrew's School, Woking Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U13C Away Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
4th XI Home
(Ridings)
Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U13D Away Handcross Park School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
5th XI Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
6th XI Home
(Lowers)
Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
7th XI Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls U12A Home
(Middle Field (Cricket))
Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U12B Away Handcross Park School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U12C Home
(Edgefield)
Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U11A Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U11A Home
(St. Andrew's)
Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U11B Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U11B Home
(Briarsfield)
Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U11C Away Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U11C Home
(Marcon)
Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U11D Home
(Marcon)
Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U10A Home
(Bluetts)
Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U10A Away Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Boys U10B Home
(St. Andrew's Artificial)
Westbourne House School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U10B Away Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Boys U10C Home
(Lower Middle Field)
Longacre School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U10C Away Feltonfleet School Link
29th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U10D Home
(Westcott)
Dorset House School Link
30th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U9A Home
(Middle Field (Cricket))
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
30th Apr
(14:30)
Girls-U9A Away Highfield School Link
30th Apr
(14:30)
Boys-U9B Home
(Ridings)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
30th Apr
(14:30)
Boys U9C Home
(Lower Middle Field)
St George's Junior School, Weybridge Link
30th Apr
(14:30)
Boys U8A Home
(Top Pitch)
Parkside School Link
30th Apr
(14:30)
Boys U8B Home
(Westcott)
Parkside School Link
5th May
(17:15)
Girls 1st Away Highfield School Link
5th May
(17:15)
Girls U11A Away Westbourne House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
1st XI Away Danes Hill School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls U13A Home
(Bluetts)
Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
2nd XI Home
(Top Pitch)
Danes Hill School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U13B Home
(Edgefield)
Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
3rd XI Away Danes Hill School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U13C Home
(Marcon)
Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
4th XI Home
(Ridings)
Danes Hill School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U13D Home
(Briarsfield)
Handcross Park School Link
6th May
(14:30)
5th XI Away Danes Hill School Link
6th May
(14:30)
6th XI Home
(Lowers)
Danes Hill School Link
6th May
(14:30)
7th XI Home St Edmund's School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls U12A Away Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U12B Away Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U12C Home
(Marcon)
Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11A Home
(Middle Field)
Aldro Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11A Home
(Claire's Oak)
Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11B Home
(St. Andrew's Artificial)
Aldro Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11B Home
(Lintotts)
Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11C Home
(Lower Middle Field)
Aldro Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11C Home
(Lintotts)
Handcross Park School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11D Home
(Lintotts)
Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Boys-U10A Away Aldro Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U10A Away Windlesham House School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U10B Home
(Westcott)
Handcross Park School Link
6th May
(14:30)
Boys U10C Away Aldro Link
6th May
(14:30)
Girls-U10C Away Windlesham House School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U9A Away Cranmore School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Girls-U9A Home
(Top Pitch)
Barrow Hills School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys-U9B Away Cranmore School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys U9C Away Cranmore School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys U8A Home
(Middle Field (Cricket))
Cranmore School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Girls-U8A Away Longacre School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Boys U8B Home
(Ridings)
Cranmore School Link
7th May
(14:30)
Girls-U8B Away Longacre School Link
7th May
(17:00)
Boys U13 Away
(Burwood Rd)
Reed's National League Link
9th May
(tbc)
Boys-U11A Neutral bye Verney Cup - Knockout Final 32 Link
11th May
(10:00)
Boys U13 Neutral
(Grove End)
ISGA Junior Stableford 2020 Regional Finals Link
12th May
(17:15)
Girls 1st Home
(Prep Courts)
Windlesham House School Link
12th May
(17:15)
Girls U11A Home
(Westcott)
Windlesham House School Link
Athletics 13th May
(14:00)
Girls U13 Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
Athletics 13th May
(14:00)
Girls U11 Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
Athletics 13th May
(14:00)
Girls U10 Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
Athletics 13th May
(14:00)
Girls U9 Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th May
(14:00)
Girls-U13C Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th May
(14:15)
Girls-U11B Away Farlington School Link
13th May
(14:15)
Girls-U11D Away Farlington School Link
13th May
(14:15)
Girls-U10B Away Farlington School Link
13th May
(14:30)
1st XI Home
(Top Pitch)
Cranmore School Link
13th May
(14:30)
Girls-U13B Away Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th May
(14:30)
3rd XI Away Cranmore School Link
13th May
(14:30)
5th XI Away Cranmore School Link
13th May
(14:30)
6th XI Home
(Ridings)
St Edmund's School Link
13th May
(14:30)
7th XI Home
(Lowers)
St Edmund's School Link
13th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11A Home Highfield School Link
13th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11B Home Highfield School Link
13th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11C Home Highfield School Link
13th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11C Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th May
(14:30)
Girls-U10C Away
(Main College)
Hurstpierpoint College Link
13th May
(14:30)
Boys-U10D Home
(Lower Middle Field)
Hoe Bridge School Link
14th May
(14:30)
Boys-U9A Home
(Middle Field)
Aldro Link
14th May
(14:30)
Girls-U9A Away Feltonfleet School Link
14th May
(14:30)
Boys-U9B Home
(Ridings)
Aldro Link
14th May
(14:30)
Boys U9C Home
(Lower Middle Field)
Aldro Link
14th May
(14:30)
Boys U8A Away Aldro Link
14th May
(14:30)
Girls-U8A Home
(Top Pitch)
Feltonfleet School Link
14th May
(14:30)
Boys U8B Away Aldro Link
14th May
(14:30)
Girls-U8B Home
(Top Pitch)
Feltonfleet School Link
14th May
(17:15)
Boys 1st Away Windlesham House School Link
14th May
(17:15)
Boys U11A Away Windlesham House School Link
15th May
(16:30)
Girls-U13A Away Cranleigh School Classic Clash Link
16th May
(09:30)
1st XI Home
(Top Pitch)
Surrey State Schools' XI Link
16th May
(09:30)
Clubs (Form 5 & 6 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Diamonds (Form 5 & 6 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Hearts (Forms 5 & 6 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Spades (Forms 5 & 6 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Boys-U11A Home
(Middle Field (Cricket))
Danes Hill School Link
16th May
(09:30)
Clubs (Forms 3 & 4 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Diamonds (Forms 3 & 4 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Hearts (Forms 3 & 4 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Spades (Forms 3 & 4 Girls) Home House Matches Link
16th May
(09:30)
Boys-U10A Away Danes Hill School Link
20th May
(14:30)
1st XI Home
(Top Pitch)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls U13A Home
(Middle Field (Cricket))
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
2nd XI Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U13B Home
(Marcon)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
3rd XI Home
(Ridings)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U13C Home
(Marcon)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
4th XI Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U13D Home
(Westcott)
Edgeborough Link
20th May
(14:30)
5th XI Home
(Lowers)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
6th XI Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls U12A Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U12B Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U12C Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11A Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11A Home
(St. Andrew's)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11B Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11B Home
(Lintotts)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Boys-U11C Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11C Home
(Lintotts)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U11D Away Edgeborough Link
20th May
(14:30)
Boys-U10A Home
(Bluetts)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U10A Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Boys U10B Home
(St. Andrew's Artificial)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U10B Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Boys U10C Home
(Lower Middle Field)
Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Girls-U10C Away Highfield School Link
20th May
(14:30)
Boys-U10D Away Hall Grove School Link